Officer Rosters

National Commander

Senior Vice Commander

1st Junior Vice Commander

2nd Junior Vice Commander

3rd Junior Vice Commander

4th Junior Vice Commander

National Judge Advocate

Imm. Past National Commander

NEC 1st District

NEC 2nd District

NEC 3rd District

NEC 4th District

NEC 5th District

NEC 6th District

NEC 7th District

NEC 8th District

NEC 9th District

NEC 10th District

NEC 11th District

NEC 12th District

NEC 13th District

NEC 14th District

NEC 15th District

NEC 16th District

NEC 17th District

NEC 18th District

NEC 19th District

NEC 20th District

NEC 21st District

Lynn Helms Prosser

Darlene Spence

AnnMarie Hurley

Christopher J. Easley

Melissa L. Pierce

Terry Grabowski

Paula K. Raymond

Diane J. Franz

Diane Sullivan

Linda Trulio

Karen Rediker

Linda S. Applegate

Laurie A. Stopyra

Amy Bowser

Maria Holloway

Kathleen Wenthe

Shirley Hill

Christina Alexander

Judy A. Davis

Evelyn Couture

Tawnya Kingsley

Karen Bolton

Robin Ballhagen

June McJunkin

Nancy G. Coffey

Sharon L. Linton

Kathy L. Clampitt

Sharon K. Thornton

Jennifer M. Hammons

South Carolina

Texas

Massachusetts

Oklahoma

Iowa

New York

Illinois

Florida

Massachusetts

New Jersey

Vermont

New Jersey

Pennsylvania

Virginia

Florida

Louisiana

North Carolina

Michigan

Ohio

Illinois

Kentucky

Minnesota

Missouri

California

Texas

Arizona

Oregon

Texas

Oklahoma

State

Alabama

Arizona

Arkansas

California

Colorado

Delaware

Florida

Georgia

Idaho

Illinois

Indiana

Iowa

Kansas

Kentucky

Louisiana

Maine

Maryland

Massachusetts

Michigan

Minnesota

Mississippi

Missouri

Montana

Nebraska

Nevada

New Hampshire

New Jersey

New Mexico

New York

North Carolina

North Dakota

Ohio

Oklahoma

Oregon

Pennsylvania

Rhode Island

South Carolina

South Dakota

Tennessee

Texas

Utah

Vermont

Virginia

Washington

Wisconsin

Wyoming

Puerto Rico

Commander

Frederick Green

Carol Rundell

Ronda Bauer

Caroline Morris

Jay Alexander

Dorothy Kashner

Claudia Parker

Vacant

Denise Mathis

Karen Eccles

Arthur Frauendorfer

Patricia Johnson

Lois Hoehn

Deborah Reece

Marlene Comeaux

Leanne Fournier

Margaret Mills

Mary Ficociello

Barbara McComb

Linda Engesether

Darlene McNair

Peggy Roberts

Helen (Meg) Parsetich

Breanne Chandler

Patricia Scheuermann

Estelle Plummer

Jacqueline Parrish

Karen Roybal

Cheryl Connors

Karen Stephenson

Lori Glaser

Traci Kimmel

Kristy Chisum

Crystal Graddon

Loretta Nosko

Linda Folcarelli

Bonnie Ellison

Vinceen Hanson

Tammy Burkhart

Evelyn Cupit

Ken Baxley

Doris Backus

Donna Mellon

Seth Johnson

Julie Hert

Janelle Cole

Ana Lazano Pagan

Adjutant

Carolyn Harris

Robin Linton

Vera Hendrickson

Julie Weissman-Steinbaugh

Susan Miller

Sarah Kashner

Diane Franz

Vacant

Marline Kitchens

Paula Raymond

Tana Penland

Melissa Pierce

Marcella Storey

Maurita Miller

Kathleen Wenthe

Joan Clark-Fournier

Carol Simmons

Angela Truelson

Sandi Mudget

Breanna Kissel

Sandra Simpson-Helms

Linda Gerke

Patsy Medved

John Kenney

Michael Schuenke

Jerilyn Maynard

Martha Meyers

Victoria Salazar

Linda Trulio

Barbara Hall

Judy Steinhouse

Joyce Hutchinson

Linda Oliver

Christina Fairin

Laurie Stopyra

Donna M. Folcarelli

Ann Wilner

Nancy Worth

Lynda Shepherd

Darlene Spence

June Schow

Aura-Lee Nicodemus

Susan Love Nochta

Vacant

Patricia Davis

Ellen Byrd

Ana Pagan-Delgado

Americanism

Community Service

History

Junior Activities

Legislative

Mae Holmes

Membership

VAVS

Deputy VAVS

Chaplain

Caregiver Initiative Program Chm.

Caregiver Initiative Event Coord.

National Sgt. At Arms

Education Scholarship Fund Chm.

Interim Const. & Bylaw Chm.

Interim Const. & Bylaw Com.

Interim Const. & Bylaw Com.

Melissa Pierce

Linda Gerke

Karen Eccles

Anissa Rader

Christopher Easley

Darlene Spence

AnnMarie Hurley

Patricia Davis

Ann Glende

Aura-Lee Nicodemus

Melissa Pierce

Bunny Clos

Linda Jimmerson

Diane Franz

Judy M. Steinhouse

Delores Roussey

Cheryl Connors

Iowa

Missouri

Illinois

Michigan

Oklahoma

Texas

Massachusetts

Wisconsin

Kentucky

New Hampshire

Iowa

Kentucky

Georgia

Florida

North Dakota

Florida

New York